Staff List

 

Senior Leadership Team

  • ...

    Mike Snowden

    Headteacher / Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead

  • ...

    Matthew Kerton

    Deputy Headteacher / Designated Safeguarding Lead

  • ...

    Heidi Screech

    Deputy Headteacher / Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead

  • ...

    Rebecca Hampshire

    SENDCo

  •  

Teachers

  • ...

    Lorna Purchase

    New Rock Pippins

  • ...

    Anya Chapman

    Golden Pippins

  • ...

    Emma Lang

    Kingston Black

  • ...

    Cheryl Hudson

    Kingston Black

  •  
  • ...

    Leann Richards

    Court Royal

  • ...

    Jenny Weston

    Court Royal

  • ...

    Molly Blake

    Golden Russets

  • ...

    Georgia Bissix

    Royal Russets

  •  
  • ...

    Cameron Chapman

    Year 3 (3CC)

  • ...

    Ellie Fowler

    Year 3 (3EF)

  • ...

    Farhana Kabir

    Year 4 (4FK)

  • ...

    Catherine Grainger

    Year 4 (4CG)

  •  
  • ...

    Darren Hooper

    Year 5 (5DH)

  • ...

    Kayleigh Newstead

    Year 5 (5KN)

  • ...

    Lucy Stones

    Year 6 (6LS)

  • ...

    Andrew Venning

    Year 6 (6AV)

  •  
  • ...

    Kate Hayes

    Year 6 (6HL)

  • ...

    Lindsey Lister

    Year 6 (6HL)

Learner Support

  • ...

    Michelle Newstead

    HLTA

  • ...

    Steph Clifton

    LSA

  • ...

    Alison Collins

    LSA

  • ...

    Charlotte Confrey

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Becky Court

    LSA

  • ...

    Gemma Craig

    LSA

  • ...

    Mary Duke

    LSA

  • ...

    Hannah Duley

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Ruth Emery

    LSA

  • ...

    Gillian Ford

    LSA

  • ...

    Elaine Friend

    LSA

  • ...

    Sayumi Griffin

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Rebecca Howell

    LSA

  • ...

    Angela Kelly

    LSA

  • ...

    Kath Linegar

    LSA

  • ...

    Paula McMahon

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Shannon Moll

    LSA

  • ...

    Olivia Parr

    LSA

  • ...

    Angela Priory

    LSA

  • ...

    Tracey Russell

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Anifa Tester

    LSA

  • ...

    Caroline Tidmarsh

    LSA

  • ...

    Lydia Waterton

    LSA

  • ...

    Tanzy Watkins

    LSA

  •  
  • ...

    Alla Zguna

    LSA

Business Team

  • ...

    James Baker

  • ...

    Sarah Cliffe

  • ...

    Vivienne Cundy

  • ...

    Callum Hancock

  •  
  • ...

    Sarah Leyman

  • ...

    Roy Marriott

Catering Team

  • ...

    Gemma Connah

  • ...

    Emma Fisk

  • ...

    Donna Griffiths

  • ...

    Beverly Nunn

  •  
  • ...

    Shar-Lee Soames

Lunchtime Supervisors

  • ...

    Sayumi Griffin

    Lunchtime Supervisor

Professional Support

  • ...

    Elaine Duley

    PFSA

  • ...

    Claire Morris

    Speech and Language Therapist

  • ...

    Chris Grave

    PE Coach